Go to link below for complete 2018  FDL Cardinals Daily/Weekly Spring Schedule and Rescheduled events

http://www.foxvalleyassociation.org/public/genie/240/school/4/

 

Go to Link below for complete FVA FDL Boys Track – stats & standings

http://www.fvasports.net/page/show/1251346-boys-track-and-field

.

JV & Varsity Track Schedule

Tuesday, Mar 12, 2019

Track: Boys Varsity Invitational

4:45PM

Away vs. UW Oshkosh,

Appleton East,

Appleton North,

Appleton West,

Ashwaubenon,

Bay Port,

Beloit Memorial,

DC Everest H.S.,

De Pere,

Green Bay East,

Green Bay Southwest,

Hartford Union,

Kimberly,

Manitowoc Lincoln,

Menasha,

Neenah,

Oshkosh North,

Oshkosh West,

Plymouth School District,

Seymour,

Stevens Point,

Waukesha North,

West Bend East

Kolf Sports Center Field House

Saturday, Mar 16, 2019

Track: Boys Varsity Invitational

10:00AM

Away vs. Stevens Point (SPASH),

Baraboo,

Logan,

Marshfield,

Kaukauna,

Appleton North,

Kimberly,

Oshkosh North,

Neenah,

DC Everest,

Mosinee,

Seymour,

Wisconsin Dells,

Algoma,

Ashwaubenon,

Auburndale,

Green Bay East,

Green Bay West,

Hortonville,

Marathon,

Lourdes Academy,

Pacelli Catholic,

Rosholt,

Waupaca,

Wild Rose,

Adams-Friendship,

Reedsburg,

Nekoosa,

Iola-Scandinavia

UWSP Multi-Activity Center (MAC)

Saturday, Mar 30, 2019

Track: Boys Varsity Game

4:30PM

Away vs. Madison West,

Oconomowoc,

Muskego,

Oak Creek,

Racine Park,

Kettle Moraine,

Neenah,

DC Everest,

Wisconsin Rapids,

Stevens Point Area,

Madison Memorial,

Wauwatosa East,

Verona Area High School,

Homestead,

Madison East,

Madison La Follette,

Menomonee Falls,

Middleton,

Mukwonago,

Waukesha North,

Waukesha South,

Waunakee,

Whitefish Bay,

Rockford (Auburn),

Marquette,

Rockford (East),

Arrowhead,

Hononegah,

Hartford,

Brookfield East

U. W. Shell

Track: Boys Varsity Game

4:30PM

Away vs. Madison West,

Logan,

Oconomowoc,

Muskego,

Oak Creek,

Neenah,

Stevens Point Area,

Madison Memorial,

Wauwatosa East,

Verona Area,

Clinton,

Homestead,

Madison East,

Madison La Follette,

Menomonee Falls,

Mukwonago,

Waukesha North,

Waukesha South,

Whitefish Bay,

Rockford (Auburn),

Marquette,

Rockford (East),

Arrowhead,

Hononegah,

Brookfield East

U. W. Shell

Monday, Apr 1, 2019

Track: Boys JV Invitational

4:45PM

Away vs. UW Oshkosh,

Appleton East,

Ashwaubenon,

Beloit Memorial,

Green Bay East,

Green Bay West,

Hartford Union,

Kaukauna,

Kimberly,

Manitowoc Lincoln,

Menasha,

Neenah,

Oshkosh North,

Oshkosh West,

Plymouth School District,

Pulaski,

Seymour,

Sheboygan North,

Slinger,

Stevens Point,

Waukesha North,

Waukesha West,

West Bend East,

West Bend West

Kolf Sports Center Field House

Saturday, Apr 6, 2019

Track: Boys Varsity Invitational

TBD

Away vs. UW Whitewater

UW-Whitewater

Monday, Apr 8, 2019

Track: Boys Varsity Quad

4:00PM

Away vs. Appleton North,

Appleton East,

Appleton West

Appleton North High School

Track: Boys JV Quad

4:00PM

Away vs. Appleton North,

Appleton East,

Appleton West

Appleton North High School

Tuesday, Apr 16, 2019

Track: Boys Varsity Triangular

4:00PM

Appleton North,

Kimberly

Fond Du Lac High School

Track: Boys JV Triangular

4:00PM

Appleton North,

Kimberly

Fond Du Lac High School

Thursday, Apr 18, 2019

Track: Boys Varsity Invitational

3:30PM

Away vs. West Bend West,

Eau Claire North,

West Bend East,

Racine Case,

Oshkosh North,

Slinger,

Grafton,

Menomonee Falls,

Plymouth School District,

Random Lake,

Sheboygan South,

Manitowoc Lincoln,

Washington County Home School Association

West Bend West High School – Football/Track Stadium #11

Tuesday, Apr 23, 2019

Track: Boys Varsity Quad

4:00PM

Away vs. Appleton West,

Hortonville,

Neenah

Appleton West High School

Track: Boys JV Quad

4:00PM

Away vs. Appleton West,

Hortonville,

Neenah

Appleton West High School

Saturday, Apr 27, 2019

Track: Boys Varsity Invitational

10:00AM

Away vs. Marquette,

Wisconsin Lutheran,

Kenosha Bradford,

Hartford Union,

Kenosha Tremper,

West Bend East,

West Bend West,

South Milwaukee,

University School of Milwaukee,

Germantown,

Catholic Memorial,

Loyola Academy,

Madison West,

Green Bay Preble,

Milwaukee King H.S,

Milwaukee Pulaski,

Milwaukee Vincent,

Milwaukee Conservatory of Lifelong Learning,

Shorewood,

Pius XI,

Brookfield East,

Milwaukee of the Arts

Quad Athletic Complex

Tuesday, Apr 30, 2019

Track: Boys Varsity Conference Relays

3:45PM

Away vs. Kaukauna,

Appleton East,

Appleton North,

Appleton West,

Hortonville,

Kimberly,

Neenah,

Oshkosh North,

Oshkosh West

Kaukauna High School

Friday, May 3, 2019

Track: Boys JV Invitational

4:15PM

Away vs. Marquette,

Kenosha Bradford,

Muskego,

Racine Case,

Racine Park,

South Milwaukee,

University School of Milwaukee,

Germantown,

Pewaukee,

Milwaukee Marshall,

Milwaukee Bradley Technical,

Milwaukee Pulaski,

Nicolet,

Cristo Rey Jesuit

Quad Athletic Complex

Saturday, May 4, 2019

Track: Boys JV Invitational

10:00AM

Away vs. Marquette,

Kenosha Bradford,

Muskego,

Racine Case,

South Milwaukee,

University School of Milwaukee,

Germantown,

Pewaukee,

Wauwatosa East,

Milwaukee Marshall,

Milwaukee Bradley Technical,

Milwaukee Pulaski,

Nicolet,

Cristo Rey Jesuit

Quad Athletic Complex

Track: Boys Varsity Invitational

3:15PM

Away vs. Arrowhead,

Kenosha Bradford,

Oconomowoc,

Oak Creek,

Wausau West,

South Milwaukee,

Kimberly,

Germantown,

Wauwatosa East,

Verona Area,

Sun Prairie,

Ashwaubenon,

Homestead,

Middleton,

Mukwonago,

Nicolet,

Waunakee,

Whitefish Bay,

Xavier,

Kenosha Indian Trails,

Milwaukee Riverside,

Milwaukee King,

Milwaukee Vincent

Arrowhead High School

Monday, May 6, 2019

Track: Boys Varsity Triangular

4:00PM

Away vs. Oshkosh West,

Hortonville

Oshkosh West High School

Track: Boys JV Triangular

4:00PM

Away vs. Oshkosh West,

Hortonville

Oshkosh West High School

Friday, May 10, 2019

Track: Boys Varsity Game

3:00PM

Away vs. West Bend East,

Hope Christian,

Living Word Lutheran,

Martin Luther,

Milwaukee Washington,

Saint Thomas More,

Tenor,

Waunakee,

West Bend West

West Bend East High School

Saturday, May 11, 2019

Track: Boys JV Game

9:00AM

Away vs. West Bend East,

Beaver Dam,

West Bend West,

Hope Christian,

Sheboygan North,

Waunakee,

Milwaukee Washington,

Tenor

West Bend East High School

Monday, May 13, 2019

Track: Boys Varsity Conference Meet

3:30PM

Away vs. Appleton North,

Appleton East,

Appleton West,

Hortonville,

Kaukauna,

Kimberly,

Neenah,

Oshkosh North,

Oshkosh West

Appleton North High School

Thursday, May 16, 2019

Track: Boys JV Conference Meet

4:15PM

Away vs. Kaukauna,

Appleton East,

Appleton North,

Appleton West,

Hortonville,

Kimberly,

Neenah,

Oshkosh North,

Oshkosh West

Kaukauna High School

Thursday, May 23, 2019

Track: Boys Varsity Sectionals

4:00PM

Away vs. Hartford Union,

Beaver Dam,

Cedarburg,

Germantown,

Homestead,

Manitowoc Lincoln,

Neenah,

Oshkosh North,

Oshkosh West,

Sheboygan North,

Sheboygan South,

Slinger,

Watertown,

West Bend East,

West Bend West

Hartford Union High School – Gib Mahr Field

.