Go to link below for complete 2018  FDL Cardinals Daily/Weekly Spring Schedule and Rescheduled events

http://www.foxvalleyassociation.org/public/genie/240/school/4/

 

Go to link below for complete FVA FDL Boys Golf – Stats & Standings

http://www.fvasports.net/page/show/1251339-boys-golf

.

Varsity Boys Golf Schedule

Thursday, Apr 11, 2019
Invitational 9:00AM Away vs. Beaver Dam,

Oconomowoc,

Watertown,

West Bend West,

Wayland Academy,

Appleton West,

Oshkosh North,

Neenah,

Appleton East,

Mukwonago,

Nicolet,

Edgewood

Old Hickory Golf Club
Friday, Apr 12, 2019
Invitational 10:00AM Away vs. Wautoma,

Adams-Friendship,

Appleton East,

Appleton North,

Appleton West,

Berlin,

Cambria-Friesland,

Kaukauna,

Lodi,

Menasha,

Neenah,

Nekoosa,

North Fond du Lac,

Oshkosh North,

Ripon,

Waupaca,

Westfield,

Wis. Rapids

Waushara Country Club
Tuesday, Apr 16, 2019
Meet 2:45PM Oshkosh North Rolling Meadows Golf Course
Wednesday, Apr 17, 2019
Invitational TBD Away vs. Sheboygan North,

Franklin,

Eau Claire Memorial,

West Bend East,

West Bend West,

Stevens Point (SPASH),

St. Louis Park,

River Falls,

Badger,

Kettle Moraine,

Kaukauna,

Neenah,

Oshkosh West,

Slinger,

Germantown,

Pulaski,

Wauwatosa East,

Ashwaubenon,

Green Bay Preble,

Green Bay Southwest,

Homestead,

Kewaskum,

Menomonee Falls,

Middleton,

Mukwonago,

Nicolet,

Plymouth School District,

Sheboygan Falls,

Sheboygan South,

Waukesha South,

Waunakee,

Notre Dame,

Manitowoc Lincoln,

Marquette,

Bay Port,

Edgewood,

Arrowhead

Meadow Valley Golf Course-Black Wolf Run
Thursday, Apr 18, 2019
Invitational TBD Away vs. Sheboygan North,

Arrowhead,

Ashwaubenon,

Badger,

Bay Port,

Brookfield Central,

Eau Claire Memorial,

Edgewood,

Franklin,

Germantown,

Green Bay Preble,

Green Bay Southwest,

Homestead,

Kaukauna,

Kettle Moraine,

Kewaskum,

Manitowoc Lincoln,

Marquette,

Menomonee Falls,

Middleton,

Mukwonago,

Neenah,

Notre Dame,

Onalaska,

Oshkosh West,

Plymouth School District,

Pulaski,

River Falls,

Sheboygan Falls,

Sheboygan South,

Slinger,

St. Louis Park,

Stevens Point (SPASH),

Waukesha South,

Wauwatosa East,

Wauwatosa West,

West Bend East,

West Bend West

Meadow Valley Golf Course-Black Wolf Run
Invitational TBD Away vs. Sheboygan North,

Franklin,

Eau Claire Memorial,

West Bend East,

West Bend West,

Stevens Point (SPASH),

St. Louis Park,

River Falls,

Badger,

Onalaska,

Kettle Moraine,

Kaukauna,

Neenah,

Oshkosh West,

Slinger,

Germantown,

Pulaski,

Wauwatosa East,

Ashwaubenon,

Brookfield Central,

Green Bay Preble,

Green Bay Southwest,

Homestead,

Kewaskum,

Menomonee Falls,

Middleton,

Mukwonago,

Nicolet,

Plymouth School District,

Sheboygan Falls,

Sheboygan South,

Waukesha South,

Waunakee,

Notre Dame,

Manitowoc Lincoln,

Marquette,

Bay Port,

Edgewood,

Arrowhead

Meadow Valley Golf Course-Black Wolf Run
Tuesday, Apr 23, 2019
Meet 2:45PM Appleton North Rolling Meadows Golf Course
Wednesday, Apr 24, 2019
Meet 2:45PM Oshkosh West Rolling Meadows Golf Course
Friday, Apr 26, 2019
Meet 2:45PM Away vs. Appleton East Reid Golf Course
Tuesday, Apr 30, 2019
Meet 2:45PM Kaukauna Rolling Meadows Golf Course
Thursday, May 2, 2019
Meet 2:45PM Away vs. Kimberly Countryside Golf Course
Saturday, May 4, 2019
Invitational 9:00AM Appleton West,

Arrowhead,

Beaver Dam,

Kaukauna,

Kimberly,

Mosinee,

Mukwonago,

Oak Creek,

Sheboygan South,

West Bend East,

West Bend West,

Westosha Central

Rolling Meadows Golf Course
Tuesday, May 7, 2019
Meet 2:45PM Appleton West Rolling Meadows Golf Course
Friday, May 10, 2019
Meet 2:45PM Hortonville Rolling Meadows Golf Course
Monday, May 13, 2019
Meet 2:45PM Away vs. Neenah Ridgeway Golf Course
Friday, May 17, 2019
Conference Meet 8:00AM Away vs. Appleton East,

Appleton North,

Appleton West,

Hortonville,

Kaukauna,

Kimberly,

Neenah,

Oshkosh North,

Oshkosh West

Chaska Golf Course
Invitational 9:00AM Away vs. Wautoma,

Cambria-Friesland,

Westfield

Two Oaks North
Tuesday, May 28, 2019
Sectionals 9:00AM Away vs. Hartford Union,

Arrowhead,

Ashwaubenon,

Beaver Dam,

De Pere,

Hamilton,

Manitowoc Lincoln,

Oshkosh North,

Oshkosh West,

Plymouth School District,

Slinger,

West Bend East,

West Bend West,

West De Pere

Washington County Golf Course

.